AddOn Allied AT-SPZX80 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007356

Description: AddOn Allied AT-SPZX80 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SPZX80-AO

MSRP: $130.00