AddOn HP 3CXENPAK96 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,480.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007346

Description: AddOn HP 3CXENPAK96 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 3CXENPAK96-AO

MSRP: $2,700.00