AddOn HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $474.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007345

Description: AddOn HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 3CXENPAK92-AO

MSRP: $790.00