AddOn HP 3CSFP81 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007344

Description: AddOn HP 3CSFP81 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 3CSFP81-AO

MSRP: $90.00