AddOn HP 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 20007327

Description: AddOn HP 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO

MSRP: $90.00