AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 19961579

Description: AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO

MSRP: $76.00