AddOn SMC SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 19940999

Description: AddOn SMC SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SMCBGZLCX1-AO

MSRP: $130.00