AddOn Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 19940993

Description: AddOn Riverstone SFPGE-11 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPGE-11-AO

MSRP: $70.00