AddOn Napatech SFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $43.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19940991

Description: AddOn Napatech SFP-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-SX-AO

MSRP: $68.00