AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $149.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 19940976

Description: AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO

MSRP: $270.00