Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $363.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 19938149

Description: Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - fiber optic, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1350 nm - for iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Mfr Part #: 7335-1

MSRP: $495.00