C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 30ft - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870371

Description: C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34621

MSRP: $119.99