C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 7 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19870354

Description: C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37832

MSRP: $76.99