Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable


MSRP$130.99
$56.00
C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 20ft - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH
  • Yellow
  • 20ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
  • LSZH
  • Yellow
  • 20ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $56.00
MSRP: $130.99
Mfr Part #: 34605
SHI Part #: 19870331
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 20ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$130.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length6 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS