C2G 4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870330

Description: C2G 4m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34541

MSRP: $49.99