C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 50ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $73.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870329

Description: C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34514

MSRP: $137.99