C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870086

Description: C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37482

MSRP: $54.99