C2G 9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 9 m -…

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870082

Description: C2G 9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36309

MSRP: $75.99