C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $31.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19870077

Description: C2G 30m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34739

MSRP: $51.99