C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 7 m -…

Category: Network cable
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870044

Description: C2G 7m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36357

MSRP: $89.99