C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870038

Description: C2G 6m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 20ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34741

MSRP: $25.70