C2G 4m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 13ft - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19870033

Description: C2G 4m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 13ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34642

MSRP: $89.99