C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 9 m - orange

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 19869996

Description: C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37834

MSRP: $84.17