C2G 15m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869979

Description: C2G 15m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37458

MSRP: $49.99