C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - patch cable - 9 m -…

Category: Signal cable
  $55.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869964

Description: C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36339

MSRP: $97.99