C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869946

Description: C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34671

MSRP: $99.99