C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow - patch cable - 7 m …

Category: Signal cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869946

Description: C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34671

MSRP: $99.99