C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum Yellow 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869929

Description: C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum Yellow 23ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34553

MSRP: $122.99