C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869901

Description: C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34505

MSRP: $58.99