C2G 7m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869892

Description: C2G 7m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 21651

MSRP: $88.99