C2G 6m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869889

Description: C2G 6m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 21635

MSRP: $82.99