C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869826

Description: C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 38610

MSRP: $46.99