C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 7 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869818

Description: C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 37436

MSRP: $56.99