C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869812

Description: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36446

MSRP: $74.99