C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 4 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869809

Description: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36434

MSRP: $71.99