C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869808

Description: C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36426

MSRP: $57.99