C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 7 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869805

Description: C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 36407

MSRP: $66.99