Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable


MSRP$62.99
$33.00
C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 30ft - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH
  • Yellow
  • 30ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
  • LSZH
  • Yellow
  • 30ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $33.00
MSRP: $62.99
Mfr Part #: 34934
SHI Part #: 19869788
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$62.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)ST single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS