C2G 6m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 20ft - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 19869772

Description: C2G 6m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 20ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34837

MSRP: $47.40