C2G 4m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 13ft - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869763

Description: C2G 4m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 13ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34816

MSRP: $52.99