C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 30ft - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 19869762

Description: C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34812

MSRP: $60.94