C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 65ft - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869745

Description: C2G 20m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34730

MSRP: $49.99