C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 20ft - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869740

Description: C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 20ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34717

MSRP: $40.99