C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869737

Description: C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34710

MSRP: $27.99