C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869734

Description: C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 34705

MSRP: $57.99