C2G 6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 19869724

Description: C2G 6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 14550

MSRP: $64.99