C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19869713

Description: C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Mfr Part #: 13550

MSRP: $84.99