Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19864074

Description: Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Mfr Part #: 7206-0

MSRP: $89.00