Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $144.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 19861671

Description: Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode

Mfr Part #: LPM601A

MSRP: $179.95