Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter


MSRP$17.60
$13.00
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $17.60
Mfr Part #: N816-02M
SHI Part #: 19840526
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$17.60
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty