Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $514.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 19799201

Description: Omnitron - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 7214-1

MSRP: $695.00